Tennis Navigator Official Site
Tennis Statistics Software

"Where have you been before, guys? I've been looking for software like yours for the ages..."
Vince Miller

Read More...

Subscribe to our newsletter:

See also

Match Results (04/13/2010)
Date Winner Score Loser
Baton Rouge CH, 2010 (1st Round)
13 Apr 2010WARD, James 6-1 6-1 KONIECKO, Bryan
13 Apr 2010ANDERSON, Kevin 2-6 7-5 6-6
retirement
MATOSEVIC, Marinko
13 Apr 2010MAMIIT, Cecil 4-6 7-5 6-4 REYNOLDS, Bobby
13 Apr 2010LINDAHL, Nick 7-6(4) 6-4 KIM, Kevin
13 Apr 2010KUZNETSOV, Alex 6-2 7-5 DABUL, Brian
13 Apr 2010YOUNG, Donald 6-3 6-4 ITO, Tatsuma
13 Apr 2010DOMIJAN, Alexander 6-4 6-3 EVANS, Daniel
13 Apr 2010KENDRICK, Robert 6-4 6-4 WOLMARANS, Fritz
13 Apr 2010SMYCZEK, Tim 4-6 6-1 6-2 BAKER, Jamie
13 Apr 2010SOEDA, Go 6-2 6-2 GUCCIONE, Chris
13 Apr 2010GOODALL, Joshua 2-6 6-4 7-5 BESTER, Philip
Blumenau CH, 2010 (1st Round)
13 Apr 2010DUTRA DA SILVA, Rogerio 6-1 7-5 MIELE, Andre
13 Apr 2010KAVCIC, Blaz 6-7(1) 6-3 6-5
retirement
MIRANDA, Ivan
13 Apr 2010DANIEL, Marcos 6-4 6-4 HAIDER-MAURER, Andreas
13 Apr 2010MASSU, Nicolas 6-4 7-5 POCH-GRADIN, Carlos
13 Apr 2010MELLO, Ricardo 6-4 6-2 DEMOLINER, Marcelo
13 Apr 2010JUNQUEIRA, Diego 6-4 6-2 HOCEVAR, Ricardo
13 Apr 2010TRUJILLO-SOLER, Gabriel 6-2 6-3 FERNANDES, Tiago
13 Apr 2010ALVES, Thiago 6-3 6-4 ZAMPIERI, Caio
Johannesburg CH, 2010 (1st Round)
13 Apr 2010OKUN, Noam 6-0 1-6 7-6(7) GROTH, Samuel
13 Apr 2010MENENDEZ-MACEIRAS, Adrian 6-7(5) 7-6(5) 6-2 EATON, Chris
13 Apr 2010LEVY, Harel 7-6(4) 6-4 DE VOEST, Rik
13 Apr 2010MULLER, Gilles 6-3 7-6(4) BACHINGER, Matthias
13 Apr 2010MOLCHANOV, Denys 7-6(2) 4-6 6-3 ZEMLJA, Grega
13 Apr 2010MAHUT, Nicolas 3-6 7-6(5) 6-4 LU, Yen-Hsun
13 Apr 2010BROWN, Dustin 6-2 6-1 MINAR, Jan
13 Apr 2010BOHLI, Stephane 6-3 6-3 STADLER, Simon
13 Apr 2010BEMELMANS, Ruben 3-6 7-6(2) 6-3 LACKO, Lukas
Leon CH, 2010 (1st Round)
13 Apr 2010NILAND, Conor 6-3 6-1 INSAUSTI, Jean-Noel
13 Apr 2010SADECKY, Alexander 7-6(4) 7-6(9) DUCLOS, Pierre-Ludovic
13 Apr 2010RYDERSTEDT, Michael 6-3 5-7 6-4 STATHAM, Jose (Rubin)
13 Apr 2010KLEC, Ivo 3-6 6-4 7-6(4) JUNAID, Rameez
13 Apr 2010KLEIN, Brydan 6-7(3) 7-6(3) 3-1
retirement
GALLARDO-VALLES, Miguel
13 Apr 2010PRZYSIEZNY, Michal 6-1 6-4 RETTENMAIER, Travis
13 Apr 2010MILLMAN, John 7-5 6-1 POSPISIL, Vasek
13 Apr 2010JONES, Greg 7-6(5) 7-6(2) ROMERO, Victor
13 Apr 2010IM, Kyu Tae 6-2 7-5 GARZA, Daniel
13 Apr 2010COOK, Lester 6-3 6-3 MORENO, Alfredo
13 Apr 2010AMRITRAJ, Prakash 3-6 6-2 6-1 RAMIREZ, Cesar
13 Apr 2010ESTRELLA, Victor 6-3 6-2 SOUSA, Joao
13 Apr 2010GONZALEZ, Santiago 6-4 6-1 HENSEL, Kaden
13 Apr 2010BOGOMOLOV JR., Alex 6-2 6-0 ELIZONDO, Juan-Manuel
Monte Carlo MASTERS, 2010 (2nd Round)
13 Apr 2010TSONGA, Jo-Wilfried 7-6(5) 7-5 ALMAGRO, Nicolas
13 Apr 2010CILIC, Marin 6-7(4) 6-1 6-4 ANDREEV, Igor
13 Apr 2010VERDASCO, Fernando 6-2 6-1 BENNETEAU, Julien
13 Apr 2010BERDYCH, Tomas 6-2 6-0 GASQUET, Richard
Monte Carlo MASTERS, 2010 (1st Round)
13 Apr 2010WAWRINKA, Stanislas 6-2 6-4 HANESCU, Victor
13 Apr 2010TROICKI, Viktor 4-6 6-2 6-2 KUBOT, Lukasz
13 Apr 2010ROBREDO, Tommy 6-3 6-3 ZEBALLOS, Horacio
13 Apr 2010MONTANES, Albert 6-4 6-2 BAGHDATIS, Marcos
13 Apr 2010MELZER, Jurgen 6-3 6-2 MATHIEU, Paul-Henri
13 Apr 2010LLODRA, Michael 6-3 6-3 FOGNINI, Fabio
13 Apr 2010DE BAKKER, Thiemo 6-3 7-5 SCHWANK, Eduardo
13 Apr 2010SERRA, Florent 7-6(6) 3-6 6-4 ROBERT, Stephane
Pereira CH, 2010 (1st Round)
13 Apr 2010BAGNIS, Facundo 6-1 6-2 QUINTERO, Michael
13 Apr 2010GIRALDO, Santiago 6-2 6-0 GONZALEZ, Alejandro
13 Apr 2010TOSIC, Goran 3-6 6-2 3-1
default
ENDARA, Ivan
13 Apr 2010TAVARES, Leonardo 5-7 6-3 7-5 DECOUD, Sebastian
13 Apr 2010GAUDIO, Gaston 6-1 6-4 SATSCHKO, Alex
13 Apr 2010LAPENTTI, Giovanni 6-1 7-6(5) CAPDEVILLE, Paul
13 Apr 2010SALAMANCA, Carlos 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 KRETSCHMER, Gero
13 Apr 2010LORENZI, Paolo 6-1 6-3 GARD, Catalin
13 Apr 2010CABAL, Juan Sebastian 6-0 6-0 GOMEZ, Juan Sebastian
13 Apr 2010MEFFERT, Dominik 6-4 6-2 OSWALD, Philipp
13 Apr 2010BRUGUES-DAVI, Arnau 6-4 6-2 SIDORENKO, Alexandre
Rome CH, 2010 (1st Round)
13 Apr 2010ROCHUS, Christophe 1-6 7-6(2) 6-4 ROSOL, Lukas
13 Apr 2010HUTA GALUNG, Jesse 6-7(3) 6-2 6-1 RAMIREZ HIDALGO, Ruben
13 Apr 2010VANEK, Jiri 6-4 6-3 KOELLERER, Daniel
13 Apr 2010BAUTISTA-AGUT, Roberto 7-6(2) 6-2 MINAR, Ivo
13 Apr 2010OUAHAB, Lamine 7-6(6) 4-6 6-4 TREVISAN, Matteo
13 Apr 2010DI MAURO, Alessio 6-2 6-4 PASHANSKI, Boris
13 Apr 2010SKUGOR, Franco 6-3 6-2 UNGUR, Adrian
13 Apr 2010RAMOS-VINOLAS, Albert 7-5 4-6 6-1 MARRERO, David
13 Apr 2010DEL BONIS, Federico 6-0 6-3 COMPORTO, Antonio
13 Apr 2010SCHUKIN, Yuri 1-6 6-3 6-2 NASO, Gianluca
Archive
Apr 2010
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  


© 2004-2020 Tennis Navigator Software
Privacy Policy | Contacts | Site Map